?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Crazy

into_the_wild

Dreams are what you wake up from.

14 years of Livejournalling, and hopefully, more to come.


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Crazy
into_the_wild

(no subject)

:: Day Five ::




  • 1
*bish*

tats mr dildo island!!!

Wonder how you'd walk after that... =P

now u know why that island is famous for woman...

look... mister stone penis has a face!

This is how mister penis looks like when he has a face! =P

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

it's the "tu di gong" of Jeju....


Must go to Jeju one day...

pls lemme know if u really goin jeju...

cos i wanna buy a miniature mr dildo back... i missed it...

hey, what digital camera are you using?

:)

a combination of
PENTAX OPTIO S4 &
CANON POWERSHOT A85.

Cheers.


thanks. :)
the colors and quality looks great.
my sony sucks big time.

im using fujifilm. and it sux too. ok so its a really old model. and i dun do fujifilm justice by condemning it. but heck, my cam sux. lol

The Flower is so pretty in pink!

This is surely a wonderful trip.

Are these polaroids? Amazing photographs. =)

They digital images, but collaged with the help of Picasa.


Cool stuff!!!! Will check out this software. Thanks.

  • 1