?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Crazy

into_the_wild

Dreams are what you wake up from.

14 years of Livejournalling, and hopefully, more to come.


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Crazy
into_the_wild

Photo #2


The latest kungfu move...

  • 1
Attack of the Hand @ HG ?

hmmm...
pic does no justice to the subject.
lousy photographer. :P
boooooooooooooo...

cant read the palm prints tim...hmm.

who's leg was that in the adidas "stockings"?




david beckham.
not that i'm a fan of his, but i like the green fields in the background.

... doing the usual periodic revamp. heh.


oh yeah...i should pay attention to the soccer boots.

sorry, i randomly entered here m(_ _)m

Arupusu no Shoujo Haiji (アルプスの少女ハイジ)?


ハイジ wa ano ko no namae ne. -> "Heidi" desu ^^

...erh...or am i dreaming...has become all accidents...

heh.
i'm actually trying to find a nice wallpaper of a plane crash....
any?


i don't have stock of this kind la. But your background pic (just now) is interesting (so your current userpics are interesting too), very comic like, though i find it a little bit yan hua hua...:p

btw, what is the brand of your toy, XDA2? or is XDA2 the brand name already?

talk to the hand..haha!

no pix please. i'm too sexy for your XDA

I just fooled around with an XDA2 over lunch.

I must say the sleek contours and sexy outlook is quite fetching.
*snack lips*

Unfortunately the quickie didn't last...



  • 1